Maurice GENEVOIX, Forêt voisine, lithographies originales de Steinlen, éditions Vialetay, Exemplaire numéroté 151 et signé

Lot 91
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
Maurice GENEVOIX, Forêt voisine, original lithographs by Steinlen, Vialetay editions, copy numbered 151 and signed In nesting ( Good condition )