PAIRE DE PETITES CREOLES en or blanc (750 millièmes) serti de diamants taille baguette en serti clos

Lot 123
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
Result : 290EUR
PAIR OF SMALL CREOLES in white gold (750 thousandths) set with baguette-cut diamonds in a closed setting Gross weight: 1,65g