PAIRE DE SALERONS en argent (925 millièmes) de forme ovale à décor de godrons et coquilles

Lot 155
Estimation :
140 - 160 EUR
Result : 125EUR
PAIR OF SALERONS in silver (925 thousandths) oval with gadroons and shells decoration Glass insert interior Goldsmith: Emile Puiforcat Gross weight: 70g (wears)