PARTIE DE SERVICE A THE en porcelaine à décor floral polychrome comprenant : sis tasses et sous-tasses, six assiettes à gâteau, théière, sucrier et pot à lait

Lot 243
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
Result : 32EUR
TEA SERVICE PART in porcelain with polychrome floral decoration comprising: sis cups and saucers, six cake plates, teapot, sugar bowl and milk jug. Royal Worcester- l'Atelier art édition (accidents and restorations)