Lot n° 179
Estimation :
120 - 150
: 115EUR
PENDULETTE en bronze doré, le cadran signé Fabergé Paris, à fond imitation lapis lazuli, mouvement à quartz
Gilt bronze CLOCK, the dial signed Fabergé Paris, with imitation lapis lazuli background, quartz movement
H. 12,5 cm