TABLE DE SALON en bois de placage marqueté à décor d’attributs de musique.

Lot 184
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
LOUNGE TABLE in inlaid veneer decorated with musical attributes. It opens with drawers and stands on curved legs joined by a crotch plate. Transitional Louis XV - Louis XVI period (Damage and missing parts)