Lot n° 189
Estimation :
60 - 100
ARMOIRE en acajou et placage acajou ouvrant par deux portes vitrées avec trois étagères vitrées ; corniche à resserer avec lumière néon intégrée
Mahogany and mahogany veneer CABINET opening by two glass doors with three glass shelves; cornice with integrated neon light
Late 19th -early 20th century
H: 203 cm - D: 45 cm - W: 101 cm
(missing veneer, accidents)