BUFFET BAS en bois de placage ouvrant par deux vantaux, agrafes en bronze doré, montants colonnes

Lot 192
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
BAS BUFFET in veneered wood opening with two leaves, gilt bronze clasps, column uprights Restoration period Saint Anne gray marble top W : 146 cm - D : 62 cm - H : 97 cm (some cracks in the veneer)