Trois chaises en bois mouluré et sculpté à décor dans le goût de la Renaissance

Lot 210
Estimation :
10 - 30 EUR
Result : 74EUR
Three moulded and carved wood chairs with Renaissance decoration H : 86- cm W : 36 D : 34 (accidents and missing parts) These chairs were in the artist's studio. There is a wall coat rack in wood and wrought iron with five pegs.