LOT DE VASES

Lot 107
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
Result : 10EUR
LOT DE VASES
Lot de vases en cristal ou verre taille et mouluré divers formats (usures, éclats) Lot of crystal or glass vases cut and molded in various formats (wear and tear, splinters)