PENDENTIF en or jaune 18K (750 millièmes) , lapis et verre en forme de coeur orné d'un ange serti d'éclats de brillants et pierre rouge. La partie en verre s'ouvrant

Lot 120
Estimation :
30 - 60 EUR
Result : 320EUR
18K (750 thousandths) yellow gold PENDANT, lapis and glass in the shape of a heart decorated with an angel set with sparkles of brilliants and red stone. The glass part opening Gross weight: 11g