Lot n° 123
Estimation :
300 - 350
: 290EUR
PAIRE DE PETITES CREOLES en or blanc (750 millièmes) serti de diamants taille baguette en serti clos
PAIR OF SMALL CREOLES in white gold (750 thousandths) set with baguette-cut diamonds in a closed setting
Gross weight: 1,65g