BAGUE en or blanc (750 millièmes) orné de sept diamants taille brillant formant un motif floral souligné par des diamants baguettes en serti clos

Lot 126
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
RING in white gold (750 thousandths) adorned with seven brilliant-cut diamonds forming a floral motif underlined by baguette diamonds in a closed setting Gross weight: 2.1g TDD: 53.5