Boite à poudre orientale en cuivre argenté sertie de pierres verre rouge et turquoises, fin 19e siècle

Lot 231
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Oriental powder box in silver plated copper set with red glass and turquoise stones, late 19th century