PENDULE PORTIQUE en marbre et bronze doré et doré à décor de panier fleuri

Lot 288
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
GOLDED BRONZE AND GOLDED BRONZE PENDANTS in marble and gilt bronze with floral basket decoration Louis XVI style H: 50 cm - W: 24 cm - D: 8 cm (accidents and wear and tear)