PENDULE PORTIQUE en marbre et pierre dure blanc et gris veiné à décor de pommes de pin, vases de fruits et guirlande de lauriers

Lot 306
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
PORTAL HANGER made of marble and white and grey veined hard stone with pine cones, fruit vases and laurel wreath decoration White enamelled dial signed Cronier à Paris Louis XVI style H: 47 cm - W: 28 cm - D: 14 cm ( accidents, missing persons and restorations) Marble and grey veined stone portal clock with pine cones, fruit vases and laurel wreath decoration White enamelled dial signed Cronier in Paris Louis XVI style H: 47 cm - W: 28 cm - D: 14 cm (accidents, missing parts and restorations)