Lot n° 320
Estimation :
100 - 200
MOUVEMENT DE PENDULE signé COSTARD à Brionne , plaque en métal repoussé à décor de fleurs et fruits
HANGING MOVEMENT signed COSTARD in Brionne, embossed metal plate decorated with flowers and fruits.
With pendulum
(Accidents and misses)
Box 47 x 34 cm