MOUVEMENT DE PENDULE signé COSTARD à Brionne , plaque en métal repoussé à décor de fleurs et fruits

Lot 320
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
HANGING MOVEMENT signed COSTARD in Brionne, embossed metal plate decorated with flowers and fruits. With pendulum (Accidents and misses) Box 47 x 34 cm