Lot n° 331
Estimation :
200 - 300
: 185EUR
DEUX IMPORTANTS CADRES en bois et stuc doré à décor de fleurettes et feuillages
TWO IMPORTANT FRAMES in wood and gilded stucco with flower and foliage decoration
twentieth century
130 x 100 cm
(Accidents and misses)