Lot n° 334
Estimation :
30 - 50
LIT D'ENFANT en fer forgé laqué blanc à décor ajouré, reposant sur des roulettes
CHILD'S BED in white lacquered wrought iron with openwork decoration, resting on castors
H: 80 cm - W: 126 cm - D: 61 cm
(Accidents and misses)