LIT D'ENFANT en fer forgé laqué blanc à décor ajouré, reposant sur des roulettes

Lot 334
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
CHILD'S BED in white lacquered wrought iron with openwork decoration, resting on castors H: 80 cm - W: 126 cm - D: 61 cm (Accidents and misses)