Lot n° 342
Estimation :
100 - 150
Paire de bergères de style Louis XV en bois mouluré sculpté et relaqué, décor de fleurettes
Pair of Louis XV style shepherdesses in carved and relaquered moulded wood, decorated with flowers.
Silk trim
Dim: