Paire de bergères de style Louis XV en bois mouluré sculpté et relaqué, décor de fleurettes

Lot 342
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Pair of Louis XV style shepherdesses in carved and relaquered moulded wood, decorated with flowers. Silk trim Dim: