COMMODE en bois de placage marqueté en feuille dans des filets de bois clairs et foncé

Lot 351
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Result : 150EUR
FASHION made of veneer wood inlaid in sheet form in light and dark wood fillets Transition style Louis XV - Louis XVI Grey veined marble top H / 88 cm - 122 cm D : 50 cl (accidents and restorations)