PENDULETTE en bronze doré, le cadran signé Fabergé Paris, à fond imitation lapis lazuli, mouvement à quartz

Lot 179
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 115EUR
Gilt bronze CLOCK, the dial signed Fabergé Paris, with imitation lapis lazuli background, quartz movement H. 12,5 cm