VASE monté en lampe en porcelaine polychrome à dcéor de scène de palais et monture en bronze doré et ciselé

Lot 77
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
Result : 44EUR
VASE mounted as a lamp in polychrome porcelain with a palace scene and a gilt bronze and chased frame China, 20th century H: 43 cm (wear and restorations)