BOUGOIR en partie monté en lampe en bronze et métal doré et ciselé à décor rocaille

Lot 123
Estimation :
30 - 60 EUR
CANDLE partly mounted as a lamp in bronze and gilded and chased metal with rocaille decoration H: 38 cm