Lot n° 123
Estimation :
30 - 60
BOUGOIR en partie monté en lampe en bronze et métal doré et ciselé à décor rocaille
CANDLE partly mounted as a lamp in bronze and gilded and chased metal with rocaille decoration
H: 38 cm