PETIT TABLE en bois de placage marqueté à décor de rinceaux dans le goût de la Renaissance d'un côté et d'un damier de l'autre, le plateau octogonal reposant sur un pieds cambrés

Lot 139
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Result : 60EUR
LITTLE TABLE in veneer decorated with scrolls in the Renaissance style on one side and a checkerboard on the other, the octagonal top resting on arched legs H: 56 cm - W: 51.5 cm - D: 38.5 cm (wears)