IMPORTANTE VITRINE en acajou et placage d'acajou à trois évlolutions, ouvre par quatre portes vitrées dans sa partie haute et vantaux dans sa partie basse

Lot 151
Estimation :
150 - 300 EUR
Result : 150EUR
IMPORTANT WINDOW in mahogany and mahogany veneer with three revolutions, opens by four glass doors in its upper part and leaves in its lower part English style. Accident. Chips 213 x 36 X 196 cm