Lot n° 151
Estimation :
150 - 300
: 150EUR
IMPORTANTE VITRINE en acajou et placage d'acajou à trois évlolutions, ouvre par quatre portes vitrées dans sa partie haute et vantaux dans sa partie basse
IMPORTANT WINDOW in mahogany and mahogany veneer with three revolutions, opens by four glass doors in its upper part and leaves in its lower part
English style. Accident. Chips
213 x 36 X 196 cm