BUREAU PLAT en bois de placage, ouvre par cinq tiroirs en façade, deux tirettes latérales, repose sur des pieds fuselés et cannelés, plateau dessus de cuir fauve doré aux petits fers

Lot 159
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Result : 170EUR
FLAT DESK in veneer, opens with five drawers in front, two side pulls, rests on tapered and fluted legs, top of tan leather gilded with small irons Louis XVI style; accidents, traces of glue 78 x 148 x 76 cm