PENDENTIF en or blanc 18K (750 millièmes) avec une perle surmontée d'un diamant en serti à griffes d'environ 0,10 carat

Lot 55
Estimation :
80 - 120 EUR
PENDANT in white gold 18K (750 thousandths) with a pearl surmounted by a diamond in claw setting of approximately 0.10 carat Gross weight : 1,05 g H : 1 cm