BAGUE fleur en or blanc 18K (750 millièmes) ornée d'un saphir ovale d'environ 1 carat en serti à griffes dans un entourage de diamants taille brillant pour environ 0,25 carat

Lot 63
Estimation :
500 - 550 EUR
RING flower in white gold 18K (750 thousandths) decorated with an oval sapphire of approximately 1 carat in claw setting in a surround of brilliant-cut diamonds for approximately 0.25 carat Gross weight: 1.6g TDD : 49.