MEDAILLE en or jaune 18K (750 millièmes) monogrammée MJ ? et gravée 16 mai 1920.

Lot 71
Estimation :
40 - 50 EUR
MEDAL in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) monogrammed MJ? and engraved May 16, 1920. Gross weight: 2 g. Diameter: 1,9 cm.