BAGUE MARGUERITE en or jaune 18K (750 millièmes) et argent (925 millièmes) sertie d'une pierre rouge dans un entourage de diamants taillés en rose

Lot 77
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Ring MARGUERITE in yellow gold 18K (750 thousandths) and silver (925 thousandths) set with a red stone in a circle of diamonds cut in rose Gross weight : 3,2 g TDD : 50 (Missing a small diamond)