Lot en or 750 et platine 850 millièmes, composé de 2 broches rehaussées de petites perles probablement fines et de roses diamantées, dont une ajourée figurant une branche feuillagée. Travail de la fin du XIX°, début du XX° siècle. (petits accide

Lot 6
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 273EUR
Lot in gold 750 and platinum 850 thousandths, composed of 2 brooches enhanced with small pearls probably fine and diamond roses, one of which openwork figuring a leafy branch. Work of the end of the XIX°, beginning of the XX° century (small accidents on the oval brooch) Gross weight: 6.90 g. the whole.