Broche en vermeil 800 millièmes, ornée d'un médaillon rond décoré en relief d'une jeune femme en buste sentant des fleurs, rehaussée d'une pierre rouge. (manques, épingle en métal)

Lot 7
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Brooch in vermeil 800 thousandths, decorated with a round medallion in relief of a young woman in bust smelling flowers, heightened by a red stone (misses, pin in metal). Gross weight: 6.80 g. Diam: 3.1 cm.