Broche pendentif en or 585 et argent 800 millièmes, à décor de rinceaux feuillagés surmontés d'un nœud à 3 coques. L'ensemble habillé de cabochons d'opale dont un en pampille, de diamants taille ancienne et de deux petites émeraudes. (égrisures)

Lot 8
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Gold 585 and silver 800 thousandths pendant brooch, decorated with foliage scrolls topped by a knot with 3 shells. The set dressed with opal cabochons, one of which in pampille, old cut diamonds and two small emeralds. Gross weight: 6.30 g. Dim: 4.3 x 2.7 cm.