Pendentif broche en or 750 millièmes, stylisant une rosace ajourée centrée d'un motif floral rehaussé d'émail bleu et de pierres rouges et blanches, l'entourage à décor de petites volutes ponctuées de pierres blanches. Bélière amovible, manque l

Lot 9
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
Result : 347EUR
Pendant brooch in gold 750 thousandths, stylizing an openwork rosette centered on a floral pattern enhanced with blue enamel and red and white stones, the surrounding decoration of small volutes punctuated with white stones. Removable clasp, missing the system of hanging the brooch (small deformations and missing, traces of soldering) Gross weight: 11.50 g. Diameter: 3.8 cm