Lot n° 14
Estimation :
: 124EUR
Lot en or 750 millièmes, composé d'une broche à décor de palmettes rehaussée de demi-perles, et d'un collier de perles en corail et jade, agrémenté d'un fermoir mousqueton avec chaînette de sécurité. (épingle de la broche en métal, en l'état)
Lot in gold 750 thousandths, consisting of a brooch decorated with palmettes enhanced with half pearls, and a necklace of pearls in coral and jade, adorned with a lobster clasp with safety chain. (pin of the brooch in metal, in the state)
Gross weight: 44.80 g. set.
We join 2 pendants in gilded metal and nephrite jade.