Bracelet en or 750 millièmes, maille gourmette américaine partiellement ciselée. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir à cliquet avec huit et chaînette de sécurité. Travail français vers 1950. (petits chocs et enfoncements)

Lot 16
Estimation :
600 - 700 EUR
Result : 1 085EUR
Gold bracelet 750 thousandths, American curb chain partially chased. It is decorated with a clasp with ratchet with eight and safety chain. French work around 1950 (small shocks and dents). Gross weight: 25.20 g. Length: 19.9 cm.