Collier composé d'une tresse de petites perles de corail, centré d'un décor en perles d'or 750 millièmes. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir mousqueton en or 750 millièmes. (légers fêles)

Lot 20
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Result : 806EUR
Necklace composed of a braid of small pearls of coral, centered of a decoration in pearls of gold 750 thousandths. It is decorated with a clasp snap hook in gold 750 thousandths. (light cracks) Gross weight: 44.20 g. Length: 48 cm.