Broche en or 750 millièmes, ornée d'un camée sculpté sur agate 2 couches figurant le buste d'une femme coiffée et parée en habits de style Renaissance. Travail de la fin du XIX° siècle. (égrisures)

Lot 24
Estimation :
250 - 350 EUR
Result : 347EUR
Brooch in gold 750 thousandth, decorated with a cameo carved on agate 2 layers representing the bust of a woman dressed in Renaissance style. Work of the end of the XIX° century (chips) Gross weight: 19.50 g. Dim: 37 mm.