Bracelet ruban en or 750 millièmes, composé d'une maille à décor torsadé et de croisillons. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir invisible à cliquet avec huit de sécurité. Travail français vers 1950.

Lot 28
Estimation :
1200 - 1400 EUR
Result : 2 492EUR
Ribbon bracelet in gold 750 thousandths, composed of a mesh with twisted decoration and crosses. It is embellished with an invisible clasp with ratchet eight security. French work around 1950. Gross weight: 57.70 g. Length: 20 cm.