Paire de boutons de manchettes en or 750 millièmes, les pastilles à décor de rosace ajourée de rinceaux et de volutes, centrées d'un saphir rond facetté en serti griffe. Travail français du début du XX° siècle.

Lot 32
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 397EUR
Pair of cufflinks in gold 750 thousandths, the lozenges with decoration of openwork rosette of foliage and volutes, centered of a round faceted sapphire in claw setting. French work of the beginning of the XX° century. Gross weight: 9.10 g.