Bracelet articulé en or 750 millièmes légèrement satiné, les maillons ajourés finement ciselés à décor de fleurette ponctuée d'un rubis rond en serti clos. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir invisible à cliquet, avec chaînette de sécurité. Trav

Lot 34
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Result : 1 141EUR
Articulated bracelet in gold 750 thousandths slightly satin, the openwork links finely chiseled with a decoration of flower punctuated with a round ruby in closed setting. It is decorated with an invisible clasp with ratchet, with safety chain. French work around 1900. Gross weight: 21.70 g. Length: 18.5 cm.