Face à main en vermeil 800 millièmes, à décor finement ciselé de frises d'oves et feuillagées, appliqué d'un monogramme en platine 850 millièmes rehaussé de roses diamantées. Travail français de la fin du XIX°, début XX° siècle. (petit manq

Lot 37
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 87EUR
Face to hand in vermeil 800 thousandth, with finely chiseled decoration of friezes of oves and foliage, applied of a monogram in platinum 850 thousandth heightened by diamond roses. French work of the end of the XIX°, beginning XX° century (small lack on a rose, chips on a glass) Gross weight: 28.90 g.