Bague en or 750 millièmes, ornée d'un cabochon d'opale en serti clos. Travail français (égrisures)

Lot 38
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 198EUR
Gold ring 750 thousandth, decorated with an opal cabochon in closed setting. French work (chips) Gross weight: 4 g. TDD: 54.5.