Collier en or 750 millièmes, composé de maillons ovale filigranés. Il est agrémenté d'un fermoir anneau ressort. Travail français pour l'exportation du début du XX° siècle.

Lot 40
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 558EUR
Gold necklace 750 thousandth, composed of oval links filigree. It is decorated with a clasp ring spring. French work for the export of the beginning of the XX° century. Weight: 12.40 g. Length: 40.5 cm.