Broche en or 750 millièmes, à décor de gerbe feuillagée, ponctuée de petites pierres rouges en serti platine 850 millièmes.

Lot 42
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
Result : 608EUR
Brooch in gold 750 thousandths, in decoration of leafy spray, punctuated with small red stones in set platinum 850 thousandths. Gross weight: 14.10 g. Dim: 5.3 x 4.6 cm.