Bague en or 585 millièmes, composée de 5 anneaux mobiles ornés de pierres vertes en serti griffe. (manques, en l'état)

Lot 43
Estimation :
30 - 60 EUR
Result : 198EUR
Ring in gold 585 thousandths, composed of 5 mobile rings decorated with green stones in claw setting (misses, in the state) Gross weight: 6.50 g. TDD: 57