Lot n° 51
Estimation :
300 - 350
Bague en or 750 millièmes, à décor stylisé de serpent, rehaussée de diamants brillantés en serti grain.
Ring in gold 750 thousandths, with stylized decoration of snake, raised by diamonds shining in setting grain.
Gross weight: 5.50 g.