Montre bracelet de dame en or 750 millièmes, cadran ivoire taché avec index bâtons appliqués. Attaches à décor de volutes stylisées ponctuées de diamants taille 8/8. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet souple en or 750 millièmes, à maille tressée, a

Lot 52
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Result : 986EUR
Bracelet watch of lady in gold 750 thousandths, dial ivory stained with applied index sticks. Attachments with decoration of stylized volutes punctuated with diamonds size 8/8. Mechanical movement. Flexible bracelet in gold 750 thousandths, with braided mesh, decorated with a clasp with secured ratchet. Dial signed LUSEX. French work for the case and the bracelet, Swiss for the movement. Circa 1950 (as is). Gross weight: 26.10 g.