Bague chevalière en or 750 millièmes, monogrammée ''SD'' sur une pastille d'onyx. Travail français vers 1940/50. (égrisures)

Lot 53
Estimation :
180 - 220 EUR
Result : 279EUR
Ring in gold 750 thousandth, monogrammed ''SD'' on a pastille of onyx. French work around 1940/50 (chips). Gross weight: 7.20 g. TDD: 50.